2022 Match Ratings

This list is made by Brett Jager from The Brain Buster Boys.

5 *****

MatchShowDateStipulation
Kazuchika Okada vs. Will OspreayNJPW Wrestle Kingdom Night 21/5IWGP (Real) World Heavyweight Championship
Hangman Adam Page vs Bryan DanielsonAEW Dynamite1/5AEW World Championship with Judges
Kazuchika Okada vs El DesperadoNew Japan Cup Night 13/3New Japan Cup First Round
FTR (Dax Harwood & Cash Wheeler) vs The BriscoesROH Supercard of Honor4/1ROH Tag Team Championship
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Tomohiro IshiiNJPW Wrestling Dontaku5/1IWGP United States Heavyweight Championship
Jay White vs Kazuchika OkadaNJPW Dominion6/12IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
Taiji Ishimori vs Hiromu TakahashiNJPW New Japan Road Night 56/21IWGP Jr Heavyweight Championship
Shingo Takagi vs Will OspreayNJPW G1 Climax Night 118/6G1 Climax D Block
Kazuchika Okada vs Will OspreayNJPW G1 Climax Night 208/18G1 Climax 32 Final
Gunther vs SheamusWWE Clash of the Castle9/3WWE Intercontinental Championship
Will Ospreay vs David FinlayNJPW Burning Spirit Night 149/25IWGP United States Heavyweight Championship
Kazusada Higuchi vs Konosuke TakeshitaDDT Who’s Gonna Top?9/25DDT KO-D Championship

**** 3/4

MatchShowDateStipulation
Syuri vs. Utami HayashishitaStardom Dream Queendom12/29World of Stardom Championship No Time Limit
Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Go ShiozakiNOAH The New Year1/1GHC Heavyweight Championship
Kazuchika Okada vs. Shingo TakagiNJPW Wrestle Kingdom Night 11/4IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
Kazuchika Okada vs Tetsuya NaitoNJPW New Years Golden Series Night 152/20IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
AZM vs Starlight KidStardom Cinderella Journey in Nagoka2/23High Speed Championship
CM Punk vs MJFAEW Revolution3/6Dog Collar
Shingo Takagi vs Tomohiro IshiiNew Japan Cup Night 33/7New Japan Cup First Round
Will Ospreay vs Michael OkuRevPro High Stakes1/29RevPro Heavyweight Championship
Hiromu Takahashi vs Minoru SuzukiNew Japan Cup Night 73/13New Japan Cup Second Round
Zack Sabre Jr vs Will OspreayNew Japan Cup Night 133/21New Japan Cup Quarterfinal
Zack Sabre Jr vs Shingo TakagiNew Japan Cup Night 143/26New Japan Cup Semifinal
FTR (Dax Harwood & Cash Wheeler) vs The Young BucksAEW Dynamite4/6AAA & ROH Tag Team Championships
Jon Moxley vs Wheeler YutaAEW Rampage4/8
Tetsuya Endo vs Konosuke TakeshitaDDT Judgement 25th Anniversary3/20DDT KO-D Championship
Kazuchika Okada vs Tetsuya NaitoNJPW Wrestling Dontaku5/1IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
Josh Alexander vs Tomohiro IshiiImpact Under Siege5/7Impact World Championship
Robbie Eagles vs El PhantasmoNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 95/26
Jericho Appreciation Society vs Eddie Kingston, Jon Moxley, Bryan Danielson, Santana & OrtizAEW Double or Nothing5/29Anarchy in the Arena
Hiromu Takahashi vs El DesperadoNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Final6/3Best of the Super Junior Final
Will Ospreay vs Orange CassidyAEW/NJPW Forbidden Door6/26
Saya Kamitani vs Starlight KidStardom MidSummer Champions7/9Wonder of Stardom Championship
FTR (Dax Harwood & Cash Wheeler) vs The BriscoesROH Death Before Dishonor7/23ROH World Tag Team Championship 2 out of 3 Falls
Josh Alexander vs Alex ShelleyImpact Emergence8/12Impact World Championship
Will Ospreay vs Tetsuya NaitoNJPW G1 Climax Night 198/17G1 Climax Semifinal
Kenoh vs Hideki SuzukiNOAH N-1 Victory Night 58/19
Giulia vs Starlight KidStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 98/27
Kenny Omega & The Young Bucks vs Hangman Page, John Silver & Alex ReynoldsAEW All Out9/4AEW World Trios Championship Tournament Final
Swerve In Our Glory (Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland) vs The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster)AEW All Out9/4AEW World Tag Team Championship
El Desperado vs Jun KasaiJTO Taka Michinoku Debut 30th Anniversary9/12Death

**** 1/2

MatchShowDateStipulation
Kenoh vs. Kaito KiyomiyaNOAH The New Year1/1GHC National Championship
Takashi Sugiura vs. Masato TanakaZERO1 Happy New Year1/1ZERO1 World Heavyweight Championship
El Desperado vs. Hiromu TakahashiNJPW Wrestle Kingdom Night 11/4IWGP Jr Heavyweight Championship
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. KENTANJPW Wrestle Kingdom Night 21/5No DQ, IWGP U.S. Heavyweight Championship
Los Ingobernables de Japon vs KONGONJPW/NOAH Wrestle Kingdom Night 31/810-Man Tag
Taichi vs DOUKIJTO TAKATaichiMania31/10
Suwama & Shotaro Ashino vs Kento Miyahara & Yuma AoyagiAJPW New Years Wars1/3AJPW World Tag Team Championship
Takashi Sugiura vs Go ShiozakiNOAH Higher Ground1/27
Ilja Dragunov vs Jordan DevlinNXT UK1/27NXT UK Championship Empty Arena
Giulia vs Mayu IwataniStardom Nagoya Supreme Fight1/29No. 1 Contender for World of Stardom Championship
MJF vs CM PunkAEW Dynamite2/2
Masato Tanaka vs Go ShiozakiNOAH Step Forward Night 12/9
Baliyan Akki vs Minoru FujitaGatoh Move ChocoPro #200 Night 22/13Last Man Standing; multiple titles
Jay White vs Alex ShelleyImpact Sacrifice3/5
Jon Moxley vs Bryan DanielsonAEW Revolution3/6
Hangman Adam Page vs Adam ColeAEW Revolution3/6AEW World Heavyweight Championship
Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) vs ReDragon (Kyle O’Reilly & Bobby Fish) vs The Young BucksAEW Revolution3/6AEW World Tag Team Championship
Will Ospreay vs El PhantasmoNew Japan Cup Night 63/12New Japan Cup Second Round
Kazuchika Okada vs TaichiNew Japan Cup Night 83/14New Japan Cup Third Round
Shingo Takagi vs Hiromu TakahashiNew Japan Cup Night 133/21New Japan Cup Quarterfinal
Tetsuya Naito vs Kazuchika OkadaNew Japan Cup Night 143/26New Japan Cup Semifinal
Zack Sabre Jr vs Tetsuya NaitoNew Japan Cup Final Night 153/27New Japan Cup Final
Syuri vs GiuliaStardom World Climax: The Best3/26World of Stardom Championship
Saya Kamitani vs Tam NakanoStardom World Climax: The Top3/27Wonder of Stardom Championship
Syuri vs Mayu IwataniStardom World Climax: The Top3/27World of Stardom Championship
Jonathan Gresham vs BandidoROH Supercard of Honor4/1ROH World Championship
Bianca Belair vs Becky LynchWWE Wrestlemania 38 Night 14/2WWE Raw Women’s Championship
Kazuchika Okada vs Zack Sabre JrNJPW Hyper Battle4/9IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
Tomohiro Ishii vs Minoru SuzukiNJPW Windy City Riot4/16
Jon Moxley vs Will OspreayNJPW Windy City Riot4/16
Josh Alexander vs MooseImpact Rebellion4/23Impact World Championship
Juice Robinson vs Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Jon Moxley vs Will OspreayNJPW Capital Collison5/14IWGP United States Championship Four Way
Tomohiro Ishii vs Eddie KingstonNJPW Capital Collison5/14
Kento Miyahara vs Yuma AoyagiAJPW 50th Anniversary Tour Sapporo Night 25/15AJPW Triple Crown Championship
The Young Bucks vs Lucha Bros (Penta Oscuro & Rey Fenix)AEW Rampage6/3
Saya Kamitani vs MIRAIStardom Flashing Champions5/28Wonder of Stardom Championship
Cody Rhodes vs Seth RollinsWWE Hell in a Cell6/5Hell in a Cell
Syuri vs ASUKAHana Kimura Memorial Produce Bagus!5/23
Will Ospreay vs Dax HarwoodAEW Dynamite Road Rager6/15
The Young Bucks vs Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus)AEW Dynamite Road Rager6/15AEW World Tag Team Championship Ladder
Masato Tanaka vs Takashi SugiuraZERO1 Osu Premium One Team ZERO1 Shinjiro Otani Aid!6/4ZERO1 World Championship
Fenix vs El Hijo del Vikingo vs Bandido vs Laredo Kid vs TaurusAAA Triplemania XXX: Tijuana6/18AAA Cruiserweight/Latin America Championship 5Way
Claudio Castagnoli vs Zack Sabre JrAEW/NJPW Forbidden Door6/26
Jon Moxley vs Hiroshi TanahashiAEW/NJPW Forbidden Door6/26AEW Interim World Championship
Will Ospreay vs Nick WayneGCW I Never Liked You6/19
Konosuke Takeshita vs Mike BaileyWest Coast Pro 93 Til Infinity6/10
Mike Bailey vs Trey MiguelImpact Against All Odds7/1Impact X-Division Championship
Kazusada Higuchi vs Noami YoshimuraDDT King of DDT Final Round7/3King of DDT Final for the KO-D Openweight Championship
Tam Nakano vs NatsupoiStardom Fight In The Top6/26Steel Cage
Shoko Nakajima vs Rika TatsumiTJPW Summer Sun Princess7/9Princess of Princess Championship
Jon Moxley vs Konosuke TakeshitaAEW Dynamite Fyter Fest Night 17/13AEW Interim World Championship Eliminator
Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland vs The Young Bucks vs Ricky Starks & Powerhouse HobbsAEW Dynamite Fyter Fest Night 17/13AEW Tag Team Championship Triple or Nothing
Zack Sabre Jr vs KENTANJPW G1 Climax Night 27/17G1 Climax C Block
Jay White vs Tomohiro IshiiNJPW G1 Climax Night 47/23G1 Climax B Block
Alex Shelley vs Chris SabinImpact Wrestling7/21Impact World Championship No. 1 Contender
David Finlay vs Juice RobinsonNJPW G1 Climax Night 67/26G1 Climax D Block
Daniel Garcia vs Bryan DanielsonAEW Dynamite Fight for the Fallen7/27
Jon Moxley vs El DesperadoNJPW Music City Mayhem7/30No Disqualification
Hazuki vs GiuliaStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 17/30
JONAH vs Kazuchika OkadaNJPW G1 Climax Night 138/7G1 Climax A Block
Claudio Castagnoli vs Konosuke TakeshitaAEW Battle of the Belts III8/6ROH World Championship
Will Ospreay vs YOSHI-HASHINJPW G1 Climax Night 168/12G1 Climax D Block
Miu Watanabe vs Miyu YamashitaTJPW Toyko Princess Cup Night 68/13Tokyo Princess Cup Semifinal
Yuka Sakazaki vs Miu WatanabeTJPW Tokyo Princess Cup Night 78/14Tokyo Princess Cup Final
MIRAI vs Suzu SuzukiStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 58/11
Naomi Yoshimura & Kazusada Higuchi vs Tetsuya Endo & Jun AkiyamaDDT Road to Peter Pan8/14
Bryan Danielson vs Daniel GarciaAEW Dynamite8/17Best 2-of-3 Falls
Will Ospreay & Aussie Open vs Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix)AEW Dynamite8/24AEW Trios Championship Tournament Quarterfinal
Kazusada Higuchi vs Tetsuya EndoDDT Peter Pan8/20DDT KO-D Openweight Championship
Kenny Omega & The Young Bucks vs Will Ospreay & Aussie OpenAEW Dynamite8/30AEW Trios Championship Tournament Semifinal
Seth Rollins vs Matt RiddleWWE Clash of the Champions9/3
Kaito Kiyomiya vs Hideki SuzukiNOAH N-1 Victory Grand Final9/3N-1 Victory Final
Eddie Kingston vs Tomohiro IshiiAEW All Out Zero Hour9/4
CM Punk vs Jon MoxleyAEW All Out9/4AEW World Championship
Bryan Danielson vs Hangman Adam PageAEW Dynamite9/7Grand Slam Tournament of Champions Quarterfinal
Naomi Yoshimura & Kazusada Higuchi vs HARASHIMA & Toru OwashiDDT Dramatic Explosion9/4DDT KO-D Tag Team Championship
Konosuke Takeshita vs Daisuke SasakiDDT Konosuke Takeshita 10th Anniversary9/10
Jun Kasai & Tomoaki Honma vs El Desperado & DOUKIJTO TakaTaichi Mania 2.55/6Tag Team Death
Jon Moxley vs Bryan DanielsonAEW Dynamite Grand Slam9/21AEW World Championship

**** 1/4

MatchShowDateStipulation
Saya Kamitani vs. Tam NakanoStardom Dream Queendom12/29Wonder of Stardom Championship
Katsuyori Shibata vs. Ren NaritaNJPW Wrestle Kingdom Night 11/4
Bron Breakker vs. Tommaso CiampaNXT New Years Evil1/4NXT Championship
Carmelo Hayes vs. Roderick StrongNXT New Years Evil1/4NXT NA / Crusierweight Championship Unification
Tetsuya Naito vs. Jeff CobbNJPW Wrestle Kingdom Night 21/5
Kazuchika Okada & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Kaito Kiyomiya & Keiji MutoNJPW/NOAH Wrestle Kingdom Night 31/8
Josh Alexander vs JONAHImpact Hard To Kill1/8
Eddie Kingston vs Gabriel KiddNJPW Strong1/8
Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Masa KitamiyaNOAH Bumper Crop1/16GHC Heavyweight Championship
Yuji Okabayashi vs Takuya NomuraBJW New Year1/2BJW Strong World Heavyweight Championship
Sammy Guevara vs Cody RhodesAEW Dynamite Beach Break1/26TNT Championship Ladder Match
CM Punk & Jon Moxley vs FTR (Dax Harwood & Cash Wheeler)AEW Dynamite2/9
Hangman Adam Page vs Lance ArcherAEW Dynamite2/9AEW World Championship Texas Death
Naomichi Marufuji vs Go ShiozakiNOAH Step Forward Night 22/10
SANADA vs Hiroshi TanahashiNJPW New Years Golden Series Night 142/19IWGP Unites States Championship
Saya Kamitani vs NatsupoiStardom Cinderella Journey2/23Wonder of Stardom Championship
Will Ospreay vs Brian CageWarrior Wrestling 181/22Warrior Wrestling Championship
Sammy Guevara vs Andrade El Idolo vs Darby AllinAEW Rampage3/4TNT Championship Triple Threat
Eddie Kingston vs Chris JerichoAEW Revolution3/6
Jeff Cobb vs YOSHI-HASHINew Japan Cup Night 93/15New Japan Cup Third Round
Tetsuya Naito vs. Jeff CobbNew Japan Cup Night 123/20New Japan Cup Quarterfinal
Kazuchika Okada vs CIMANew Japan Cup Night 123/20New Japan Cup Quarterfinal
Buddy Matthews vs Ren NaritaNJPW Strong3/19
CM Punk vs Dax HarwoodAEW Dynamite3/23
Kento Miyahara vs Shuji IshikawaAJPW Champions Night 33/21Triple Crown Championship
Go Shiozaki vs Manabu SoyaNOAH Great Voyage in Yokohama3/13
Saya Kamitani vs Utami HayashishitaStardom World Climax: The Best3/26Wonder of Stardom Championship
Go Shiozaki vs Katsuhiko NakajimaNOAH Just Fine!3/23
Mike Bailey vs Alex ShelleyImpact Multiverse of Matches4/1
Chris Sabin vs Jay WhiteImpact Multiverse of Matches4/1
Cody Rhodes vs Seth RollinsWWE Wrestlemania 38 Night 14/2
Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Hideki SuzukiNOAH Real Overture4/8
Jay White vs Chris SabinNJPW Strong4/9
Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) vs ReDragon (Kyle O’Reilly & Bobby Fish)AEW Dynamite4/13AEW World Tag Team Championship
Hangman Adam Page vs Adam ColeAEW Rampage4/15AEW World Championship Texas Death
Swerve Strickland vs Nick WayneDefy 502/26
Ilja Dragunov vs Nathan FrazerNXT UK3/3NXT UK Championship
Ace Austin vs Mike Bailey vs Trey MiguelImpact Rebellion4/23Impact X-Division Championship
Shingo Takagi vs TaichiNJPW Golden Fight Series Night 74/25KOPW Championship 30-Count
Dax Harwood vs Cash WheelerAEW Dynamite4/27Owen Hart Cup Qualifier
AZM vs Mei SurugaStardom Cinderella Tournament Final4/29Stardom High Speed Championship
Taiji Ishimori vs El DesperadoNJPW Wrestling Dontaku5/1IWGP Jr Heavyweight Championship
Syuri vs HimekaStardom Cinderella Tournament Final5/1World of Stardom Championship
Saya Kamitani vs MaikaStardom Fukoka Goddess Festival5/5Wonder of Stardom Championship
Jake Lee vs Yuma AoyagiAJPW Champion Carnival Final5/4Champion Carnival Final
Cody Rhodes vs Seth RollinsWWE Wrestlemania Backlash5/8
Ninja Mack vs Dragon Bane vs Alpha WolfNOAH Majestic – N Innovation4/29Triple Threat Elimination
Adam Cole vs Dax HarwoodAEW Dynamite5/11Owen Hart Cup Quarterfinal
Yuma Aoyagi & Atsuki Aoyagi vs Kento Miyahara & Rising HAYATOAJPW 50th Anniversary Tour Sapporo Night 15/14
Hangman Adam Page vs Konosuke TakeshitaAEW Dynamite5/18
El Desperado vs Wheeler YutaNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 65/22
El Lindaman vs El DesperadoNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 75/24
YOH vs Hiromu TakahashiNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 85/25
El Desperado vs DOUKINJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 105/28
CM Punk vs Hangman Adam PageAEW Double or Nothing5/29AEW World Championship
Robbie Eagles vs El DesperadoNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 115/29
El Desperado vs El PhantasmoNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 125/31
Jon Moxley vs Daniel GarciaAEW Dynamite6/1
Syuri vs Risa SeraStardom Flashing Champions5/28World of Stardom Championship
Bianca Belair vs Asuka vs Becky LynchWWE Hell in a Cell6/5Raw Women’s Championship Triple Threat
Jon Moxley vs Kyle O’ReillyAEW Dynamite6/8Interim AEW World Championship No. 1 Contender
Kenoh vs Daisuke SasakiNOAH/DDT/TJPW Cyberfight Festival6/12Hardcore
ASUKA & MAO vs. Chris Brookes & Masahiro TakanashiDDT Audience5/22DDT KO-D Tag Team Championship
Tomohiro Ishii vs Yoshinobu KanemaruNJPW New Japan Road Night 46/20AEW All-Atlantic Championship Tournament Semifinal
Tomohiro Ishii vs Clark ConnorsNJPW New Japan Road Night 56/21AEW All-Atlantic Championship Tournament Final
Andrade El Idolo vs Rey FenixAEW Rampage6/24
Davey Richards vs Tom LawlorWarrior Wrestling 246/26
Chris Jericho, Sammy Guevara & Minoru Suzuki vs Eddie Kingston, Wheeler Yuta & Shota UminoAEW/NJPW Forbidden Door6/266-Man Tag
PAC vs Malakai Black vs Miro vs Clark ConnorsAEW/NJPW Forbidden Door6/26AEW All-Atlantic Championship 4 Way
Jay White vs Hangman Adam Page vs Kazuchika Okada vs Adam ColeAEW/NJPW Forbidden Door6/26IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
Josh Alexander vs Eric YoungImpact Slammiversary6/19Impact World Championship
Blackpool Combat Club, Eddie Kingston & Ortiz vs Jericho Appreciation SocietyAEW Dynamite Blood & Guts6/29Blood & Guts
Konosuke Takeshita vs Lee MoriartyPrestige The New Reality6/18
Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelly & Chris Sabin) vs Chris Bey & Ace AustinImpact Against All Odds7/1
The Usos vs The Street ProfitsWWE Money in the Bank7/2WWE Undisputed Tag Team Championship
Eddie Kingston vs Konosuke TakeshitaAEW Rampage7/8
Saki Akai & Yuki Arai vs Yuka Sakazaki & MizukiTJPW Summer Sun Princess7/9TJPW Princess Tag Team Championship
Syuri vs Momo WatanabeStardom MidSummer Champions7/9World of Stardom Championship
Natsupoi vs Tam NakanoStardom Korakuen Hall6/28
Will Ospreay vs El PhantasmoNJPW G1 Climax Night 17/16G1 Climax D Block
Jay White vs SANADANJPW G1 Climax Night 17/16G1 Climax B Block
Kazuchika Okada vs Jeff CobbNJPW G1 Climax Night 17/16G1 Climax A Block
Taichi vs Tomohiro IshiiNJPW G1 Climax Night 27/17G1 Climax B Block
Kenoh vs Satoshi KojimaNOAH Destination7/16GHC Heavyweight Championship
Brody King vs Darby AllinAEW Dynamite Fyter Fest Night 27/20
Shingo Takagi vs YOSHI-HASHINJPW G1 Climax Night 47/23G1 Climax D Block
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Tetsuya NaitoNJPW G1 Climax Night 57/24G1 Climax C Block
Wheeler Yuta vs Daniel GarciaROH Death Before Dishonor7/23ROH Pure Championship
Rush vs Dragon LeeROH Death Before Dishonor7/23
Tomohiro Ishii vs Tama TongaNJPW G1 Climax Night 77/27G1 Climax B Block
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Zack Sabre JrNJPW G1 Climax Night 87/30G1 Climax C Block
Syuri vs Tam NakanoStardom MidSummer Champions in Nagoya7/24World of Stardom Championship
Alex Shelley vs KUSHIDANJPW Music City Mayhem7/30
Syuri vs AZMStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 17/30
Utami Hayashishita vs SyuriStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 27/31
David Finlay vs Will OspreayNJPW G1 Climax Night 108/2G1 Climax D Block
El Phantasmo vs YOSHI-HASHINJPW G1 Climax Night 128/6G1 Climax D Block
Zack Sabre Jr vs Hirooki GotoNJPW G1 Climax Night 128/6G1 Climax C Block
Jay White vs Great O-KhanNJPW G1 Climax Night 128/6G1 Climax B Block
Tetsuya Naito vs KENTANJPW G1 Climax Night 148/9G1 Climax C Block
Hirooki Goto vs Hiroshi TanahashiNJPW G1 Climax Night 158/10G1 Climax C Block
Bandido vs Rey HorusImpact Emergence8/12
Jay White vs TaichiNJPW G1 Climax Night 168/12G1 Climax B Block
KENTA vs Hiroshi TanahashiNJPW G1 Climax Night 178/13G1 Climax C Block
Hazuki vs NatsupoiStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 58/11
Tama Tonga vs Jay WhiteNJPW G1 Climax Night 188/16G1 Climax B Block
Lance Archer vs Kazuchika OkadaNJPW G1 Climax Night 188/16G1 Climax A Block
Kazuchika Okada vs Tama TongaNJPW G1 Climax Night 198/17G1 Climax Semifinal
Kenny Omega & The Young Bucks vs La Faccion Ingobernable (Andrade El Idolo, Rush & Dragon Lee)AEW Dynamite8/17AEW Trios Championship Tournament Quarterfinal
Masakatsu Funaki vs Katsuhiko NakajimaNOAH N-1 Victory Night 28/13
Momo Watanabe vs NatsupoiStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 78/14
Kevin Owens vs Drew McIntyreWWE Monday Night Raw8/15
Kenoh vs Go ShiozakiNOAH N-1 Victory Night 48/17
Masato Tanaka vs Kazuyuki FujitaNOAH N-1 Victory Night 68/20
Saya Kamitani vs HimekaStardom X Stardom8/21Wonder of Stardom Championship
Syuri vs Nanae TakahashiStardom X Stardom8/21World of Stardom Championship
Go Shiozaki vs Masato TanakaNOAH N-1 Victory Night 78/27
Saya Kamitani vs HazukiStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 108/28
Roman Reigns vs Drew McIntyreWWE Clash at the Castle9/3WWE Undisputed Universal Championship
Daniel Garcia vs Wheeler YutaAEW Dynamite9/7ROH Pure Championship
Chris Brookes vs ASUKADDT Dramatic Explosion9/4
Claudio Castagnoli vs Dax HarwoodAEW Rampage9/9ROH World Championship
Imperium (Gunther, Giovani Vinci & Ludwig Kaiser) vs Brawling Brutes (Sheamus, Butch & Ridge Holland)WWE Smackdown9/96-Man Tag
Giulia vs Mayu IwataniStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 139/11
Starlight Kid, Momo Watanabe & Saki Kashima vs Hanan, Hazuki & KogumaStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 139/11
MIRAI & Maika vs Aoi & Tomoka InabaJTO Taka Michinoku Debut 30th Anniversary9/12
Brawling Brutes vs New Day vs Hit Row vs ImperiumWWE Smackdown9/16WWE Undisputed Tag Team Championship No. 1 Contender
Cara Noir, Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanishi vs Yuki Ueno, MAO & Toj KojimaDDT Jun Akiyama 30th Anniversary9/186-Man Tag
Jun Akiyama, Tetsuya Endo & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs Yuji Nagata, Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma KatsumataDDT Jun Akiyama 30th Anniversary9/186-Man Tag
Starlight Kid vs NatsupoiStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 159/17
Saya Kamitani vs MIRAIStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 169/18
Suzu Suzuki vs Momo WatanabeStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 169/18
JD McDonagh vs Tyler BateNXT9/20NXT Championship No. 1 Contender
Jungle Boy vs Rey FenixAEW Rampage Grand Slam9/23
The Usos vs Brawling BrutesWWE Smackdown9/23WWE Undisputed Tag Team Championship
Mayu Iwatani vs HazukiStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 189/23
Syuri vs Tam NakanoStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 189/23
Yuki Ueno vs Cara NoirDDT Who’s Gonna Top?9/25DDT Universal Championship

****

MatchShowDateMatch
Tay Conti & Anna Jay vs. The Bunny & Penelope FordAEW Rampage12/29Street Fight
Giulia vs. KonamiStardom Dream Queendom12/29
Naomichi Marufuji & Keiji Muto vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Masato TanakaNOAH The New Year1/1GHC Heavyweight Tag Team Championship
Brock Lesnar vs. Big E vs. Bobby Lashley vs. Kevin Owens vs. Seth RollinsWWE Day 11/1WWE Championship Fatal Five Way
The Usos (Jimmy Uso & Jey Uso) vs. The New Day (Xavier Woods & Kofi Kingston)WWE Day 11/1Smackdown Tag Team Championship
Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI vs. Dangerous Tekkers (Zack Sabre Jr & Taichi)NJPW Wrestle Kingdom Night 11/4IWGP Heavyweight Tag Team Championship
Go Shiozaki vs. Kaito KiyomiyaNOAH New Sunrise 20221/4
MSK & Matt Riddle vs. Imperium (Fabian Aichner, Marcel Barthel, WALTER)NXT New Years Evil1/56-Man Tag
Naomichi Marufuji & Yoshinari Ogawa vs Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre JrNJPW/NOAH Wrestle Kingdom Night 31/8
Jonathan Gresham vs Chris SabinImpact Hard To Kill1/8ROH World Championship Pure Rules
Adam Cole vs Trent BerettaAEW Rampage1/14
Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) vs John Silver & Alex ReynoldsAEW Rampage1/14AEW World Tag Team Championship
Orange Cassidy vs Adam ColeAEW Dynamite Beach Break1/26Lights Out
Saya Kamitani vs Unagi SayakaStardom Nagoya Supreme Fight1/29Wonder of Stardom Championship
Syuri vs MIRAIStardom Nagoya Supreme Fight1/29World of Stardom Championship
Ricky Starks vs Jay LethalAEW Rampage2/4FTW Championship
Kenoh vs Go ShiozakiNOAH Step Forward Night 32/11
Tetsuya Naito & SANADA vs Kazuchika Okada & Hiroshi TanahashiNJPW New Years Golden Series Night 102/13
Bryan Danielson vs Lee MoriartyAEW Dynamite2/16
Sammy Guevara vs Darby AllinAEW Dynamite2/16TNT Championship
Jay White vs Trent BerettaAEW Rampage Slam Dunk2/18
Jake Something vs Chris Bey vs Mike Bailey vs Ace AustinImpact No Surrender2/19X-Division Championship #1 Contendership 4 Way
Kazuyuki Fujita vs Katsuhiko NakajimaNOAH Gain Control2/23GHC Heavyweight Championship
Dolph Ziggler vs Tommaso CiampaNXT2/22
Kazuchika Okada, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Tatsumi Fujinami vs Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr & Yoshiaki FujiwaraNJPW 50th Anniversary3/16-man Tag with old fucks
Bryan Danielson vs Christopher DanielsAEW Dynamite3/2
Trey Miguel vs Jake SomethingImpact Sacrifice3/5Impact X-Division Championship
JONAH vs PCOImpact Sacrifice3/5
Wardlow vs Keith Lee vs Orange Cassidy vs Christian vs Ricky Starks vs Powerhouse HobbsAEW Revolution3/6Face of the Revolution Ladder Match
Jay White vs Swerve StricklandNJPW Strong3/12
Tetsuya Naito vs Hiroshi TanahashiNew Japan Cup Night 93/15New Japan Cup Third Round
Adam Cole, Kyle O’Reilly & Bobby Fish vs Hangman Adam Page, Jungle Boy & LuchasaurusAEW Dynamite: St. Patrick’s Day Slam3/166-Man Tag
Zack Sabre Jr vs Great O-KhanNew Japan Cup Night 103/17New Japan Cup Third Round
Shingo Takagi vs Chase OwensNew Japan Cup Night 113/18New Japan Cup Third Round
Hiromu Takahashi vs EVILNew Japan Cup Night 113/18New Japan Cup Third Round
Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs Jay White & Chris BeyImpact Wrestling3/17
Momo Watanabe & Starlight Kid vs Hazuki & KogumaStardom World Climax: The Best3/26Goddesses of Stardom Championship
KAIRI & Mayu Iwatani vs Tam Nakano & Unagi SayakaStardom World Climax: The Best3/26
KAIRI vs Starlight KidStardom World Climax: The Top3/27
Bryan Danielson vs Wheeler YutaAEW Dynamite3/30
Andrade El Idolo vs Darby AllinAEW Dynamite3/30
Tomohiro Ishii vs Eddie EdwardsImpact Multiverse of Matches4/1
Cameron Grimes vs Carmelo Hayes vs Grayson Waller vs Santos Escobar vs Solo SikoaNXT Stand and Deliver4/2NXT North American Championship Ladder Match
Edge vs AJ StylesWWE Wrestlemania 38 Night 24/3
Great O-Khan & Jeff Cobb vs Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHINJPW Hyper Battle4/9IWGP Heavyweight Tag Team Championship
Jay White & Chris Bey vs Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin)Impact Wrestling3/31
Josh Alexander vs Karl FredricksNJPW Strong4/9
Ricky Starks & Powerhouse Hobbs vs Keith Lee & Swerve StricklandAEW Dynamite4/13
Samoa Joe vs Minoru SuzukiAEW Dynamite4/13ROH World Television Championship
Tomohiro Ishii vs JONAHImpact Rebellion4/23
Serena Deeb vs Hikaru ShidaAEW Dynamite4/27Philly Street Fight
Rey Fenix vs Dante MartinAEW Dynamite5/4Owen Hart Cup Qualifier
Josh Alexander vs MooseImpact Wrestling4/28Impact World Championship
Mayu Iwatani vs TheklaStardom Fukoka Goddess Festival5/5SWA Undisputed Women’s World Championship
Hazuki & Koguma vs Momo Watanabe & Starlight KidStardom Fukoka Goddess Festival5/5Goddesses of Stardom Championship
Rich Swann vs Mike Bailey vs Laredo KidImpact Countdown to Under Siege5/7Triple Threat
Roman Reigns & The Usos vs Drew McIntyre & RK-Bro (Randy Orton & Riddle)WWE Wrestlemania Backlash5/96-Man Tag
El Desperado vs TitanNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 25/17
Hiromu Takahashi vs Francesco AkiraNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 35/18
Kyle O’Reilly vs Rey FenixAEW Dynamite5/18Owen Hart Cup Quarterfinal
Hiromu Takahashi vs Ace AustinNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 55/21
Ace Austin vs Alex ZayneNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 85/25
Samoa Joe vs Kyle O’ReillyAEW Dynamite5/25Owen Hart Cup Semifinal
Ace Austin vs Taiji IshimoriNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 95/26
House of Black (Malakai Black, Brody King & Buddy Matthews) vs Death Triangle (PAC, Penta Oscuro & Rey Fenix)AEW Double or Nothing5/296-Man Tag
Kyle O’Reilly vs Darby AllinAEW Double or Nothing5/29
Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus vs Powerhouse Hobbs & Ricky Starks vs Keith Lee & Swerve StricklandAEW Double or Nothing5/29AEW World Tag Team Championship
El Phantasmo vs Wheeler YutaNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 115/29
Hiromu Takahashi vs Taiji IshimoriNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 125/31
Momo Watanabe, Starlight Kid & Saki Kashima vs Natsupoi, Maika & HimekaStardom Flashing Champions5/28Artist of Stardom Championship
FTR (Dax Harwood & Cash Wheeler) & Trent Baretta vs Will Ospreay & Aussie OpenAEW Rampage6/106-Man Tag
Shingo Takagi vs TaichiNJPW Dominion6/12KOPW 10 Minute Unlimited Pinfall Scramble
Will Ospreay vs SANADANJPW Dominion6/12IWGP United States Championship
Yoshiki Inamura vs Kazusada HiguchiNOAH Sanctuary5/30
HARASHIMA, Naomi Yoshimura, Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanishi vs ASUKA, MAO, Yuki Ueno & Shunma KatsumataNOAH/DDT/TJPW Cyberfight Festival6/12
Satoshi Kojima vs Go ShiozakiNOAH/DDT/TJPW Cyberfight Festival6/12GHC Heavyweight Championship
Darby Allin vs Bobby FishAEW Rampage Road Rager6/17
Mike Bailey vs Ace Austin vs Alex Zayne vs Andrew Everett vs Kenny King vs Trey MiguelImpact Slammiversary6/19X-Division Championship Ultimate X
Sami Callihan vs MooseImpact Slammiversary6/19Monster’s Ball
Orange Cassidy, Trent Baretta & Rocky Romero vs Will Ospreay & Aussie OpenAEW Dynamite6/226-Man Tag
Gringo Loco vs Ninja Mack vs Dragon Bane vs Alpha Wolf vs ASF vs Golden DragonWarrior Wrestling 246/266-Man Lucha Scramble
Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland vs El Desperado & Yoshinobu KanemaruAEW/NJPW Forbidden Door Buy In6/26
FTR (Dax Harwood & Cash Wheeler) vs Jeff Cobb & Great O-Khan vs Trent Baretta & Rocky RomeroAEW/NJPW Forbidden Door6/26ROH/IWGP World Tag Team Championship Triple Threat
Hazuki, Koguma & Mayu Iwatani vs AZM, Saya Kamitani & Utami HayashishitaStardom Fight In The Top6/266-Woman Steel Cage
Mei Suruga & Suzume vs Riho & Arisu EndoTJPW Summer Sun Princess7/9
Alex Windsor vs Maki ItohTJPW Summer Sun Princess7/9TJPW International Princess Championship
Miyu Yamashita vs Thunder RosaTJPW Summer Sun Princess7/9
Fred Rosser vs Tom LawlorNJPW Strong6/25NJPW Strong Openweight Championship
Juice Robinson vs Shingo TakagiNJPW G1 Climax Night 27/17G1 Climax D Block
Kaito Kiyomiya vs Keiji MutoNOAH Destination7/16Pro-Wrestling Love Forever.1 ~The Final Muto Countdown
Timothy Thatcher & Hideki Suzuki vs Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki InamuraNOAH Destination7/16GHC Heavyweight Championship
AZM vs Momo KohgoStardom MidSummer Champions7/9Stardom High Speed Championship
Hirooki Goto vs Tetsuya NaitoNJPW G1 Climax Night 37/20G1 Climax C Block
Zack Sabre Jr vs Aaron HenareNJPW G1 Climax Night 47/23G1 Climax C Block
SANADA vs TaichiNJPW G1 Climax Night 57/24G1 Climax B Block
Samoa Joe vs Jay LethalROH Death Before Dishonor7/23ROH Television Championship
Kazusada Higuchi & Naomi Yoshimura vs ASUKA & MAODDT Summer Vacation7/24KO-D Tag Team Championship
Jon Moxley vs RushAEW Dynamite Fight for the Fallen7/27AEW Interim World Championship
Bianca Belair vs Becky LynchWWE Summerslam7/30WWE Raw Women’s Championship
Roman Reigns vs Brock LesnarWWE Summerslam7/30WWE Championship & Universal Championship Last Man Standing
YOSHI-HASHI vs Juice RobinsonNJPW G1 Climax Night 97/31G1 Climax D Block
Hiromu Takahashi vs Blake ChristianNJPW Music City Mayhem7/30
Himeka vs Utami HayashishitaStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 17/30
Starlight Kid vs Saya KamitaniStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 27/31
Jay Lethal vs Orange CassidyAEW Dynamite8/3
Britt Baker & Jamie Hayter vs Thunder Rosa & Toni StormAEW Dynamite8/3
KUSHIDA vs Rich SwannImpact Wrestling7/28
JONAH vs Jeff CobbNJPW G1 Climax Night 118/5G1 Climax A Block
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs EVILNJPW G1 Climax Night 118/5G1 Climax C Block
Chase Owens vs Tomohiro IshiiNJPW G1 Climax Night 138/7G1 Climax B Block
Hazuki vs Starlight KidStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 38/6
El Phantasmo vs David FinlayNJPW G1 Climax Night 158/10G1 Climax D Block
Kazuchika Okada vs Tom LawlorNJPW G1 Climax Night 158/10G1 Climax A Block
Andrade El Idolo & Rush vs Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix)AEW Dynamite: Quake By The Lake8/10Tornado Tag
Jon Moxley vs Chris JerichoAEW Dynamite: Quake By The Lake8/10AEW Interim World Championship
Mike Bailey vs Rocky RomeroImpact Wrestling8/11Impact X-Division Championship
Mike Bailey vs Jack EvansImpact Emergence8/12Impact X-Division Championship
Jordynne Grace vs Mia YimImpact Emergence8/12Impact Knockouts Championship
Tom Lawlor vs Jeff CobbNJPW G1 Climax Night 178/13G1 Climax A Block
Momo Watanabe vs Starlight KidStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 58/11
Utami Hayashishita vs Risa SeraStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 58/11
Will Ospreay vs Juice RobinsonNJPW G1 Climax Night 188/16G1 Climax D Block
El Phantasmo vs Shingo TakagiNJPW G1 Climax Night 188/16G1 Climax D Block
Tomohiro Ishii vs SANADANJPW G1 Climax Night 188/16G1 Climax B Block
Hazuki vs Mina ShirakawaStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 68/13
Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Masa KitamiyaNOAH N-1 Victory Night 18/11
Go Shiozaki vs Kazuyuki FujitaNOAH N-1 Victory Night 18/11
Masa Kitamiya vs Kaito KiyomiyaNOAH N-1 Victory Night 28/13
Joey Janela vs AkitoDDT Road to Peter Pan8/14DDT Extreme Championship Flourescent Light Tube IPPON Death
Masato Tanaka vs KenohNOAH N-1 Victory Night 38/14
AZM vs HimekaStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 78/14
Eddie Edwards vs Rich Swann vs Bandido vs Moose vs Steve Maclin vs Sami CallihanImpact Wrestling8/18Impact World Championship No. 1 Contender 6-Way Elimination
Kevin Owens vs Chad GableWWE Monday Night Raw8/22
Edge vs Damian PriestWWE Monday Night Raw8/22
Jay Lethal vs Dax HarwoodAEW Dynamite8/24
Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Takashi SugiuraNOAH N-1 Victory Night 48/17
Hazuki vs Suzu SuzukiStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 88/20
Katsuhiko Nakajima vs Satoshi KojimaNOAH N-1 Victory Night 78/27
Hideki Suzuki vs Go ShiozakiNOAH N-1 Victory Night 88/28
Kazuyuki Fujita vs KenohNOAH N-1 Victory Night 88/28
Natsupoi vs Suzu SuzukiStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 98/27
Maika vs Utami HayashishitaStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 98/27
Giulia vs NatsupoiStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 108/28
Yoshinari Ogawa & Chris Ridgeway vs Eita & Kotaro SuzukiNOAH N-1 Victory Grand Final9/3GHC Junior Tag Team Championship
Chris Jericho vs Bryan DanielsonAEW All Out9/4
Masha Slamovich vs Deonna PurrazzoImpact Wrestling9/1Impact Knockouts Championship No. 1 Contender
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Kazuchika Okada vs JONAH & Shane HasteNJPW Burning Spirit Night 39/5
Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ueno vs Chris Brookes & Kid LykosDDT Konosuke Takeshita 10th Anniversary9/10
Natsupoi vs Mayu IwataniStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 129/4
Syuri vs HimekaStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 129/4
Johnny Gargano vs Chad GableWWE Monday Night Raw9/12
Bryan Danielson vs Chris JerichoAEW Dynamite9/14Grand Slam Tournament of Champions Semifinal
Suzu Suzuki vs Saya KamitaniStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 139/11
Mayu Iwatani vs Suzu SuzukiStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 149/12
Bobby Lashley vs Seth RollinsWWE Monday Night Raw9/19WWE United States Championship
Chris Jericho vs Claudio CastagnoliAEW Dynamite Grand Slam9/21ROH World Championship
Starlight Kid vs Mina ShirakawaStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 169/18
Tam Nakano vs Risa SeraStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 169/18
Black Taurus vs Alex Zayne vs Laredo Kid vs Trey Miguel vs Mia YimImpact Wrestling9/225-Way
Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) vs Aussie OpenImpact Wrestling9/22Impact Tag Team Championship No. 1 Contender
Steve Maclin vs Moose vs Sami CallihanImpact Victory Road9/23Barbed Wire Massacre 3-Way
Frankie Kazarian vs Black Taurus vs Trey Miguel vs Kenny King vs Yuyu Uemura vs Alex Zayne vs Laredo KidImpact Victory Road9/23Triple Threat Revolver X-Divison No. 1 Contender
Mina Shirikawa vs Saya KamitaniStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 189/23
Momo Watanabe vs GiuliaStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 189/23
Francesco Akira & TJP vs Ryusuke Taguchi & Master WatoNJPW Burning Spirit Night 149/25IWGP Jr Tag Team Championship

Honorable Mention

MatchShowDateStipulation
Cody Rhodes vs. Ethan PageAEW Rampage12/29TNT Championship
KENTA, Kazushi Sakuraba & Takashi Sugiura vs. Masa Kitamiya, Daiki Inaba & Yoshiki InamuraNOAH The New Year1/16-Man Tag
Saya Kamitani & Tam Nakano vs. Mayu Iwatani & Starlight KidNJPW Wrestle Kingdom Night 21/5
Trent Beretta vs Nick JacksonAEW Rampage1/21
Jon Moxley vs Anthony BowensAEW Rampage1/28
Seth Rollins vs Roman ReignsWWE Royal Rumble1/29
The Young Bucks vs Rappongi Vice (Trent Beretta & Rocky Romero)AEW Rampage2/11
Taguchi & Wato vs Eagles & Tiger Mask vs ELP & Ishimori vs El Desperado & KanemaruNJPW New Years Golden Series Night 142/19IWGP Jr Heavyweight Tag Team Championship 4 Way
Honor No More (Taven, Bennett, Vincent, PCO & King) vs Team Impact (Sabin, Mack, Maclin, Swann & Rhino)Impact No Surrender2/19Honor No More Loses and Must Leave Impact
Tag Team Battle Royale (Kyle O’Reilly dumps Matt Jackson to win)AEW Dynamite2/23AEW Tag Team Championship #1 Contender
Bryan Danielson vs Daniel GarciaAEW Dynamite2/23
Giulia, Thleka & MIRAI vs Syuri, Maika & HimekaStardom Cinderella Journey in Nagoka2/23
Carmelo Hayes vs Cameron GrimesNXT: Vengeance Day2/15NXT North American Championship
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs YOHNew Japan Cup Night 13/3New Japan Cup First Round
Sting, Darby Allin & Sammy Guevara vs AHFO (Andrade El Idolo, Matt Hardy & Isaiah Kassidy)AEW Revolution3/6Tornado Trios
House of Black (Malakai Black, Brody King & Buddy Matthews) vs PAC, Penta Oscuro & Erick RedbeardAEW Revolution Buy In3/76-Man Tag
CIMA vs Yoshinobu KanemaruNew Japan Cup Night 43/9New Japan Cup Second Round
Jeff Cobb vs Satoshi KojimaNew Japan Cup Night 53/10New Japan Cup Second Round
Zack Sabre Jr vs DOUKINew Japan Cup Night 63/12New Japan Cup Second Round
Thunder Rosa vs Dr. Britt Baker DMDAEW Dynamite: St Patrick’s Day Slam3/16AEW Women’s World Championship Cage Match
Will Ospreay vs SANADANew Japan Cup Night 103/17New Japan Cup Third Round
Chris Bey vs Blake ChristianNJPW Strong3/19
Ricky Starks vs Swerve StricklandAEW Rampage3/25FTW Championship
Momo Watanabe vs HazukiStardom World Climax: The Top3/27
Go Shiozaki vs Masaaki MochizukiNOAH Great Voyage in Fukuoka3/21
Jon Moxley vs Jay LethalAEW Dynamite3/30
Swerve Strickland vs Alex ZayneROH Supercard of Honor4/1
Stone Cold Steve Austin vs Kevin OwensWWE Wrestlemania 38 Night 14/2No Holds Barred
RK-Bro vs Street Profits vs Alpha AcademyWWE Wrestlemania 38 Night 24/3WWE Raw Tag Team Championship Triple Threat
Johnny Knoxville vs Sami ZaynWWE Wrestlemania 38 Night 24/3Anything Goes
Adam Cole vs Christian CageAEW Dynamite4/6
Bron Breakker vs GuntherNXT4/5NXT Championship
Bryan Danielson vs Trent BerettaAEW Rampage4/8
Ryusuke Taguchi & Master Wato vs El Phantasmo & Taiji IshimoriNJPW Hyper Battle4/9IWGP Jr Heavyweight Tag Team Championship
CM Punk vs Penta OscuroAEW Dynamite4/13
Kyle O’Reilly vs Jungle BoyAEW Dynamite4/20Owen Hart Cup Qualifier
Eddie Kingston vs Daniel GarciaAEW Rampage4/22
Steve Maclin vs Jay White vs Chris SabinImpact Rebellion4/23
Scorpio Sky vs Sammy GuevaraAEW Dynamite4/27TNT Championship Ladder
Tama Tonga vs EVILNJPW Wrestling Dontaku5/1NEVER Openweight Championship
Riho vs Yuka SakazakiAEW Rampage5/6Owen Hart Cup Qualifier
MIRAI, Syuri, Konami & Ami Sourei vs Giulia, Himeka, Natsupoi & Mai SakuraiStardom Fukoka Goddess Festival5/58-Woman Tag Elimination
Chris Sabin vs Steve MaclinImpact Under Siege5/7
Ace Austin vs Trey MiguelImpact Under Siege5/7Impact X-Division Championship
Kento Miyahara & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Jake Lee & TaichiAJPW/NJPW 50th Anniversary4/16
Hao vs NioNOAH Majestic – N Innovation4/29Loser Has to Change Name, Hair vs Hair
Jeff Hardy vs Darby AllinAEW Dynamite5/11Owen Hart Cup Quarterfinal, No DQ
Francesco Akira vs SHONJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 15/15
Karl Fredricks vs Ren NaritaNJPW Capital Collison5/14
Robbie Eagles vs Wheeler YutaNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 25/17
El Lindaman vs TitanNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 45/19
El Desperado vs TJPNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 45/19
El Phantasmo vs TitanNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 65/22
Alex Zayne vs Francesco AkiraNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 75/24
DOUKI vs El PhantasmoNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 75/24
Hiromu Takahashi vs Alex ZayneNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 105/28
Thunder Rosa vs Serena DeebAEW Double or Nothing5/29AEW Women’s World Championship
Hiromu Takahashi vs Clark ConnorsNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 115/29
Wheeler Yuta vs TJPNJPW Best of the Super Juniors Night 125/31
AZM vs TheklaStardom Flashing Champions5/28Stardom High Speed Championship
PAC vs Buddy MatthewsAEW Dynamite6/8
Kris Statlander vs Red VelvetAEW Rampage6/10
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Hirooki GotoNJPW Dominion6/12Interim AEW World Championship Eliminator
Nakajima murders Tetsuya EndoNOAH/DDT/TJPW Cyberfight Festival6/12NOAH vs DDT 6-Man Tag
MAO vs ASUKADDT Mega Max Bump5/1
Impact Originals vs Honor No MoreImpact Slammiversary6/1910-Man Tag
Malakai Black vs Penta OscuroAEW Dynamite6/22AEW All-Atlantic Championship Tournament Qualifier
Jeff Cobb vs Cash WheelerAEW Rampage6/24
Mike Bennett vs BeastmanWarrior Wrestling 246/26
Sting, Darby Allin & Shingo Takagi vs The Young Bucks & El PhantasmoAEW/NJPW Forbidden Door6/266-Man Tag
Royal Rampage (Brody King drops Darby out of sleeper hold)AEW Rampage6/292-Ring Battle Royal
Moose vs Sami CallihanImpact Against All Odds7/1Clockwork Orange House of Fun
Josh Alexander vs Joe DoeringImpact Against All Odds7/1Impact World Championship
Kazusada Higuchi vs Jun AkiyamaDDT King of DDT Final Round7/3King of DDT Semifinal
Jon Moxley vs Brody KingAEW Dynamite7/6AEW Interim World Championship
Momo Watanabe, Starlight Kid & Saki Kashima vs Giulia, Maika & Himeka vs Syuri, MIRAI & Ami SoureiStardom Fight In The Top6/26Artist of Stardom Championship 3-Way Elimination
Orange Cassidy vs Tony NeseAEW Rampage7/8
Ryo Mizunami vs Miu WatanabeTJPW Summer Sun Princess7/9
Giulia, Maika & Himeka vs Hazuki, Koguma & Mayu Iwatani vs Syur, MIRAI & Ami Sourei vs Fukigen Death, Momo Watanabe & Saki KashimaStardom Korakuen Hall6/28Captain’s Fall 4-Way Elimination
Wardlow vs Orange CassidyAEW Dynamite Fyter Fest Night 17/13TNT Championship
Mike Bailey vs Alan AngelsImpact Wrestling7/7Impact X-Division Championship
PAC vs Shota UminoRevPro Live In Sheffield7/10AEW All-Atlantic Championship
Mia Yim vs Deonna PurazzoImpact Wrestling7/7Knockouts Championship No. 1 Contender
Rob Van Dam & Masato Tanaka vs Super Crazy & NOSAWA RongaiNOAH Destination7/16Hardcore Tag
Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta vs Chuck Taylor & Trent BerettaAEW Dynamite Fyter Fest Night 27/20
Mercedes Martinez vs Serena DeebROH Death Before Dishonor7/23ROH Women’s World Championship
Hirooki Goto vs Aaron HenareNJPW G1 Climax Night 77/27G1 Climax C Block
David Finlay vs Shingo TakagiNJPW G1 Climax Night 87/30G1 Climax D Block
Logan Paul vs The MizWWE Summerslam7/30
Saya Kamitani vs SAKIStardom MidSummer Champions in Nagoya7/24Wonder of Stardom Championship
Tetsuya Naito vs EVILNJPW G1 Climax Night 97/31G1 Climax C Block
MIRAI vs Mayu IwataniStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 17/30
Mina Shirakawa vs Momo WatanabeStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 27/31
Great O-Khan vs Tomohiro IshiiNJPW G1 Climax Night 108/2G1 Climax B Block
KENTA vs Hirooki GotoNJPW G1 Climax Night 108/2G1 Climax C Block
Chris Jericho vs Wheeler YutaAEW Dynamite8/3No. 1 Contender for AEW Interim World Championship
Eddie Edwards vs Ace AustinImpact Wrestling7/28
Juice Robinson vs El PhantasmoNJPW G1 Climax Night 138/7G1 Climax D Block
Tama Tonga vs TaichiNJPW G1 Climax Night 148/9G1 Climax B Block
Saya Kamitani vs Momo WatanabeStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 38/6
Darby Allin vs Brody KingAEW Dynamite: Quake By The Lake8/10Coffin Match
Mei Suruga vs Arisu EndoTJPW Toyko Princess Cup Night 78/13
AZM vs Tam NakanoStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 58/11
Saya Kamitani vs NatsupoiStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 68/13
Hideki Suzuki vs Masato TanakaNOAH N-1 Victory Night 28/13
ASUKA vs Saki AkaiDDT Road to Peter Pan8/14
Kaito Kiyomiya vs Katsuhiko NakajimaNOAH N-1 Victory Night 38/14
Hazuki vs MIRAIStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 78/14
Mike Bailey vs Chris BeyImpact Wrestling8/18Impact X-Division Championship
Gunther vs Shinsuke NakamuraWWE Smackdown8/12WWE Intercontinental Championship
Kazuyuki Fujita vs Hideki SuzukiNOAH N-1 Victory Night 48/17
Jun Akiyama & Saki Akai vs Chris Brookes & ASUKADDT Peter Pan8/20
Takashi Sugiura vs Masa KitamiyaNOAH N-1 Victory Night 58/19
Go Shiozaki vs Hijo Del Dr. Wagner Jr.NOAH N-1 Victory Night 68/20
Saki Kashima vs SyuriStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 88/20
Natsupoi & Tam Nakano vs Hazuki & KogumaStardom X Stardom8/21Goddesses of Stardom Championship
Kaito Kiyomiya vs Takashi SugiuraNOAH N-1 Victory Night 78/27
Street Profits vs Alpha Academy (Kurt Angle ringside)WWE Monday Night Raw8/29
Hangman Page, John Silver & Alex Reynolds vs Orange Cassidy, Chuck Taylor & Trent BerettaAEW Rampage9/2AEW Trios Championship Semifinal
Dragon Bane vs Alpha WolfNOAH N-1 Victory Grand Final9/3
Timothy Thatcher, Kazuyuki Fujita, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Kendo Kashin vs Go Shiozaki, Naomichi Marufuji, Masato Tanaka & Masaaki MochizukiNOAH N-1 Victory Grand Final9/3
Mascara Dorada vs Alex ZayneImpact Wrestling9/1Impact X-Division Championship No. 1 Contender
Minoru Suzuki vs Bad Dude TitoNJPW Burning Spirit Night 39/5
Kevin Owens vs Austin TheoryWWE Monday Night Raw9/5
Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) vs Orange Cassidy & Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta)AEW Dynamite9/7AEW World Trios Championship
Sammy Guevara vs Darby AllinAEW Rampage9/9Grand Slam Tournament of Champions Quarterfinal
Jun Akiyama, Tetsuya Endo & Yuji Hino vs Kazusada Higuchi, Naomi Yoshimura & Yukio NayaDDT Konosuke Takeshita 10th Anniversary9/10
Ami Sourei vs HazukiStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 129/4
Aussie Open vs Chris Bey & Ace AustinImpact Wrestling9/8
Finn Balor vs Matt RiddleWWE Monday Night Raw9/12
Swerve in Our Glory vs Lucha BrosAEW Dynamite9/14AEW World Tag Team Championship
AZM vs Utami HayashishitaStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 139/11
Mike Bailey vs Mascara DoradaImpact Wrestling9/15Impact X-Division Championship
Kevin Owens vs Austin TheoryWWE Monday Night Raw9/19
MIRAI vs Mina ShirakawaStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 159/17
The Acclaimed vs Swerve In Our GloryAEW Dynamite Grand Slam9/21AEW World Tag Team Championship
Brian Myers vs Bhupinder GujjarImpact Wrestling9/22Impact Digital Media Championship Ladder
Darby Allin & Sting vs Brody King & Buddy MatthewsAEW Rampage Grand Slam9/23
Mike Bailey vs DeliriousImpact Victory Road9/23Impact X-Divison Championship
Starlight Kid vs MIRAIStardom 5Star Grand Prix Night 189/23
Dangerous Tekkers vs Tetsuya Naito & SANADANJPW Burning Spirit Night 149/25

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here